Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang

Jalan Batu Nilam 34, Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang, Selangor

RM 1,200,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

3,520

sqft (land)

RM 340.91

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2007
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501365877

About Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2

Bukit Tinggi 2 Corner 2 Storey 44x80 4r3b Kitchen Extended for Sale

WTS

Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2 Klang
Double Storey Corner House

44x80
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen Cabinet
Kitchen Extended
Freehold / Non Bumi Lot
Gated & Guarded

Selling Price RM1.2M

****
Interested Pls Call and WhatsApp
Call : Terrance Tan 0*****
whatsapp : www.w*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,200,000.
Jalan Batu Nilam 34, Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,520 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]