Bandar Bukit Raja : Nadira, Klang

Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor

RM 718,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

2,000

sqft (land)

RM 359

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501309533
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area (20 ft x 75 ft)

About Bandar Bukit Raja : Nadira

For Sale: Nadira Bandar Bukit Raja Klang 2 Storey Residence

Nadira Bandar Bukit Raja Klang

Incredible Price Below Market Value!!!

Double Storey Home
20x75
Built Up 1,900sqft
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Freehold & Non-bumi Lot
Basic Condition
Gated and Guarded Community

Asking Price RM718,000 Only !!

For further inquiries and to schedule a viewing, please whatsapp directly here:
www.h*****
Desmond Chan 0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty Sdn. Bhd. - Klang

FAQs
The selling price is RM 718,000.
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty Sdn. Bhd. - Klang