Bandar botanic klang 3 storey shoplot freehold for sale, Bandar Botanic, Klang
Jln Jasmin 6, Bandar Botanic, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,400,000
6
Baths
6,600
sqft
RM 363.64
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bandar botanic klang 3 storey shoplot freehold for sale
3 storey shoplot freehold Bandar botanic klang for sale
For Sale
BIG 3-storey shop lot at Bandar Botanik, Klang - FULL RENO, FREEHOLD
Facing main road
3-storey shop lot unit located at Jalan Jasmin 6.
Front facade: 18ft
Back facade: 40ft
Length: 80ft
Size: 2,200sqft x 3 floors = 6,600sqft
Freehold
Non-Bumi lot
Freehold
Selling price: 2.5M
Botanik Walk East. Big size, dual frontage unit. Full reno including aircond, carpeting, plaster ceiling, glass partition, office rooms, store, built-in furniture and toilet makeover for all floors. Top floor with private VIP office and attached bath.
just 2-minute drive to Kesas Highway, GM Klang, and Aeon Bukit Tinggi. Dual frontage (no back lane) with ample parking space available at the front and back of the unit. (3-minute walk).
Interesting kindly contact WhatsApp Connie 0***** to arrange viewing.
Owner are welcome to list your property.
101186
Facing main road
3-storey shop lot unit located at Jalan Jasmin 6.
Front facade: 18ft
Back facade: 40ft
Length: 80ft
Size: 2,200sqft x 3 floors = 6,600sqft
Freehold
Non-Bumi lot
Freehold
Selling price: 2.5M