Ambang Botanic Klang, Ambang Botanic, Klang

Ambang Botanic, Klang, Selangor

RM 1,700,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

2,700

sqft (land)

RM 630

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501142580
check-small-f
3,000 sqft floor area

About Ambang Botanic Klang

Stunning 2.5-Storey Endlot Home 36x75! Ambang Botanic Klang

Ambang Botanic Klang

2.5 storey endlot
36x75
5 rooms 4 bathrooms
Freehold
Completely renovated
Extended throughout up and down sides
Overlooking a garden
Gated and guarded community

For sale RM 1.7mil
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,700,000.
Ambang Botanic, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]