AMBANG BOTANIC 2 / MOVE IN CONDITION / WELL KEPT, Ambang Botanic, Klang

Ambang Botanic, Bandar Botanic, Bukit Tinggi, Bandar Parklands, Bandar Puteri, Taman Sentosa, Bayu Emas, Bayu Perdana, Klang, Ambang Botanic, Klang, Selangor

RM 935,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

1,800

sqft (land)

RM 519.44

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107897337
check-small-f
2,600 sqft floor area

About AMBANG BOTANIC 2 / MOVE IN CONDITION / WELL KEPT

Terrace house for Sale

-------------------------------
(๐’๐€๐‹๐„) - ๐Ÿ ๐’๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐ž๐ฒ ๐“๐ž๐ซ๐ซ๐š๐œ๐ž ๐‡๐จ๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ž
-------------------------------

[ ๐ด๐‘š๐‘๐‘Ž๐‘›๐‘” ๐ต๐‘œ๐‘ก๐‘Ž๐‘›๐‘–๐‘ 2, ๐พ๐‘™๐‘Ž๐‘›๐‘” ]

Don't miss out a golden opportunity to own an exclusive house in most favourite Gated & Guarded community in Klang!!!

Home features:
- 4 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms | 4 ๆˆฟ้—ด & 4 ๆตดๅฎค
- Basic Unit

Pls contact Jack 0***** (PEA 2688) for more info
Amenities
private-garden-o

Private garden

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 935,000.
Ambang Botanic, Bandar Botanic, Bukit Tinggi, Bandar Parklands, Bandar Puteri, Taman Sentosa, Bayu Emas, Bayu Perdana, Klang, Ambang Botanic, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.