Akasia, Bandar Botanic, Klang
Persiaran Kasuarina KS/7, Bandar Botanic, Klang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 325,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
753
sqft
RM 432
psf
Photos
Map View
About Akasia
For Sale:Well-Maintained 3 Bedroom Apartment at Akasia Bandar Botanic
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment available for sale now!
Spanning 753 sqft, this charming well-maintained unit is situated in the sought-after area of Persiaran Kasuarina KS/7, Bandar Botanic Klang Malaysia.
Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Eduwis Bandar Botanic school (1.5 km) and Chess Master Journey Sdn Bhd (1.6 km), making it an ideal location for families. For your shopping needs, Mr Tomato Fresh Market Botanic is just 1.5 km away, while VV eMall (1.1 km) and Korea Wallpaper, One Kesas (1.2 km) offer delightful retail experiences.
The apartment boasts excellent features such as a water heater, security guard services, and covered car parking for your comfort and peace of mind.
Perfectly positioned, this property combines modern living with accessibility.
Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful apartment in a thriving community.
Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your new lifestyle!