Q Sentral, Kl Sentral
Q Sentral, 2A, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur
RM 42,000,000
34,196
sqft
RM 1,228.21
psf
Photos
Map View
About Q Sentral
Largest Office Building Q Sentra KL Sentral KL For Sale
πππ πππππππ ππππππ π
ππππ ππ ππππππππ & πππππππππππ πππππππππ ππ
π
πππ ππππ π πππππππππππ 360 ππππππ ππππ ππ
ππ ππππ
FOR SALE : (MSC STATUS OFFICE) Penthouse Unit Q Sentral Office, KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur.
ASKING PRICE : RM42,000,000
Sale With Tenancy
- MSC Compliant with MDEC Regulations
- GBI (Green Building Index) Standards
- Turnstile Security Access Gate
- Intelligent Destination Lift Control System
- 1400 Car Parks
- 6 Story Sky Garden for dining, extensive greenery
- Sky Lobby - gym facilities, lounge, games room and creche and more
- 24 hour security
.
MORE ABOUT PROPERTY :
- FREEHOLD
- 34,196.91 sqft
- KL Sentral, Kuala Lumpur
- High level (LEVEL 42)
- Penthouse Office Top Floor
- Tenanted : RM230823/monthly
- Super High ceiling
- Service Charge: RM64,928.73 per quarter
- Sinking Fund: RM6,125.25 per quarter
- Accessorized with indoor garden (Atrium)
- Private toilet
- Continuous Glass Window Panelling on Front and Side Wall
- 218 Access Cards
- Spectacular 360βdegrees KL Sentral & Lake view
.
For viewing and appointment, please do not hesitate to contact:
Omar Hamid (REN 03860)
0*****
Real Estate Negotiator
AFZ REALTY SDN BHD
ASKING PRICE : RM42,000,000
Sale With Tenancy
- MSC Compliant with MDEC Regulations
- GBI (Green Building Index) Standards
- Turnstile Security Access Gate
- Intelligent Destination Lift Control System