Penthouse Menara Q Sentral KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur, Kl Sentral
Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur
RM 42,000,000
34,197
sqft
RM 1,228.18
psf
Photos
Map View
About Penthouse Menara Q Sentral KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur
Penthouse Office @ Menara Q Sentral KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur MSC status
πππ πππππππ ππππππ π
ππππ ππ ππππππππ & πππππππππππ πππππππππ ππ
π
πππ ππππ π πππππππππππ 360 ππππππ ππππ ππ
ππ ππππ
FOR SALE : (MSC STATUS OFFICE) Q Sentral Office,
KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur.
.
===============================
ASKING PRICE : RM 37,000,000 NEGO
ASKING RENTAL : RM 240,000
===============================
.
FOR SALE : (MSC STATUS OFFICE) Q Sentral Office,
KL Sentral Kuala Lumpur.
.
===============================
ASKING PRICE : RM 37,000,000 NEGO
ASKING RENTAL : RM 240,000
===============================
.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 42,000,000.
Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 34,197 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.