KL eco city, KL Eco City

KL eco city, KL Eco City, Kuala Lumpur

RM 5,963,000

1

Bed

3,781

sqft

RM 1,577

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200018298
check-small-f
3,781 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1,577.10 psf (floor)

About this property

KL Eco City Only Grade A Office Direct Link to Lrt

3 in 1 Adjoining Signature Office
1,251sf | 1,378sf | 1,152 sf
Comes with carpark
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,963,000.
KL eco city, KL Eco City, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,781 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]

agency logo