Aspire Tower, KL Eco City
Jalan Bangsar, KL Eco City, KL Eco City, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,200,000
1,319
sqft
RM 1,668
psf
Photos
Map View
About Aspire Tower
Office For Sale In Jalan Bangsar, KL Eco City, Malaysia
Discover an exceptional office space for sale, available now! This impressive 1319 sqft office is located in the vibrant area of Jalan Bangsar, KL Eco City, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Sri Dasmesh International School (0.6 km) and SK Bangsar (0.6 km) for educational needs. For your shopping convenience, Jaya Grocer at The Gardens Mall (0.8 km) and Wheat Mart KLEC (1.0 km) are just a short distance away. Experience retail therapy at Bata Mid Valley Megamall (0.9 km) and The Gardens Mall (1.0 km), both offering a variety of shops and dining options. The project boasts fantastic amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, 24-hour security, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring you have everything you need at your fingertips. Don’t miss this unique opportunity to secure your office in one of KL’s most sought-after locations. Make the smart move today and invest in your future!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,200,000.
Jalan Bangsar, KL Eco City, KL Eco City, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,319 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.