Wisma UOA II, KLCC, KL City Centre
21 Jalan Pinang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,338,888
1
Bath
7,115
sqft
RM 750.37
psf
Photos
Map View
About Wisma UOA II
Corporate Office strategic located at the heart of KLCC !!
Features :
1) Corner unit with great views (Merdeka 118/KLCC Tower)
- Renovated with great ID
- Reception, Director/Manager rooms, Conference/Meeting rooms, Storage Area
- Tenanted with great ROI and suitable for investment
2) Corner unit with great views (Merdeka 118/KLCC Tower)
- Renovated with private washroom & wet pantry
Building:
34 storey prime exclusive office suites located at KLCC Area
Accessibility:
- Short walk : LRT KLCC & Raja Chulan Monorail Station
- Easily accessible from Jalan Sultan Ismail, Jalan Kuching, AKLEH, Jalan Ampang
Amenities: Next to shopping mall such as Suria KLCC & Pavilion
1) Corner unit with great views (Merdeka 118/KLCC Tower)
- Renovated with great ID
- Tenanted with great ROI and suitable for investment
2) Corner unit with great views (Merdeka 118/KLCC Tower)
- Renovated with private washroom & wet pantry
Building:
Accessibility:
- Short walk : LRT KLCC & Raja Chulan Monorail Station
Amenities
24-hour access
Air conditioner