Vipod Residence, KLCC, KL City Centre
Jalan Kia Peng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,700,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,302
sqft
RM 1,306
psf
Photos
Map View
About Vipod Residence
Fully furnished ID design unit in Vipod Residence.
This Two-bedroom apartment is centrally located in KLCC, simply stroll to Pavilion Mall, Conventional Center and Prince Court Medical Center, and KLCC Park all the way through to the Twin Tower. Easy Access to Bukit Bintang MRT Station and Chulan Monorail.
Uniquely features:
- Master Room + 2nd Bed Room + Study Room
- ID furnishing
- Branded kitchen electrical appliances
- Equipped with air conditioning & water heater
- Secured parking bays (2 parking lots)
Contact Camelia 0***** for an exclusive appointment
*Vipod Residences Vendor Welcome To List For Rent & Sales*
Uniquely features:
- Master Room + 2nd Bed Room + Study Room
- ID furnishing
- Branded kitchen electrical appliances
- Equipped with air conditioning & water heater
- Secured parking bays (2 parking lots)
Contact Camelia 0***** for an exclusive appointment
*Vipod Residences Vendor Welcome To List For Rent & Sales*
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,700,000.
Jalan Kia Peng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,302 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.