Vila Setara, KL City Centre
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,606,080
6+1
Beds
6
Baths
1,870
sqft (land)
RM 1,393.63
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Vila Setara
3 Storey Terrace Link Villa, Vila Setara, Happy Garden, Sri Petaling
-4100sf
-22x85
-6 Rooms 6 Bathrooms
-Freehold Non Bumi
-Asking price 2.6mil
We specialist in helping Landlords to Manage, Rent, and Sale for Residential & Commercial Properties.
Welcome landlords, Buyers, tenant call us
我们帮助房东管理、出租和出售他们的住宅和商业地产。
欢迎所有业主、租户、买家!
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
不要错过!! 今天打电话给我预订观看!
Jason Ong ( REN 29370 )
HP: 019*3399*138
-4100sf
-22x85
-6 Rooms 6 Bathrooms
-Freehold Non Bumi
-Asking price 2.6mil
Welcome landlords, Buyers, tenant call us
我们帮助房东管理、出租和出售他们的住宅和商业地产。
欢迎所有业主、租户、买家!
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
不要错过!! 今天打电话给我预订观看!
Jason Ong ( REN 29370 )
HP: 019*3399*138
Amenities
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,606,080.
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 4,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.