TRX Residences, KL City Centre

Jalan Tun Razak, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,200,000

1

Bed

1

Bath

474

sqft

RM 2,532

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108316879
check-small-f
474 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2,531.65 psf (floor)

About TRX Residences

TRX Residence. Good value for buy. Near MRT & TRX Shopping Mall.

Hi, we are a professional agency appointed by developer that specializes in SALES and RENTALS in the KLCC/MONTKIARA/DAMANSARA HEIGHTS/BANGSAR area.

We are also experts in service foreigner purchase cases, and helping foreigners navigate the loan process throughout the entire buying process. We provide the best price and service to our purchasers. We also responsible to manage/rent out the unit for our clients.

Welcome to make an appointment by private viewing session and properties tour.

Whatsapp or Call available
Email: k*****@*****
Wechat: iamjessC
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,200,000.
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 474 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties