The Ritz-Carlton Residences, KLCC, KL City Centre

Jalan Sultan Ismail, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,900,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,502

sqft

RM 2,596.54

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200247866
check-small-f
1,502 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2,596.54 psf (floor)

About The Ritz-Carlton Residences

The Ritz-Carlton Residences KLCC. Good Value For Buy.

Hi, we are a professional agency appointed by developer that specializes in SALES and RENTALS in the KLCC/MONTKIARA/DAMANSARA HEIGHTS/BANGSAR area.

We are also experts in service foreigner purchase cases, and helping foreigners navigate the loan process throughout the entire buying process. We provide the best price and service to our purchasers. We also responsible to manage/rent out the unit for our clients.

Welcome to make an appointment by private viewing session and properties tour.

Whatsapp or Call available
Email: k*****@*****
Wechat: iamjessC
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties

FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,900,000.
Jalan Sultan Ismail, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,502 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties