The Manor, KLCC, KL City Centre
5 Persiaran Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,550,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,273
sqft
RM 1,217.60
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Manor
Big Balcony with KLCC view
The Manor comprises a single, towering 46-storey building comprising 212 luxury apartment suites.
Apartments are available in a 1+1 to 3+1 bedroom layout, in built-up areas ranging from 999 to 2,618 sqft.
We have many ready units on hand, welcome anytime contact us for viewing and to be save your time.
Please do not hesitate to call us for viewing appointment or if you have any futher inquiries.
*Owner listing always welcome ; Strong client networking*
Professional group focus whole KLCC properties, for more details and viewing arrangement, please call :
Mandy Lee +60 17.514.3112
REN 80370
*Owner listing always welcome ; Strong client networking*
Mandy Lee +60 17.514.3112
REN 80370
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Ceiling fan
Chair
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,550,000.
5 Persiaran Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.