The Luxe By Infinitum, Kampung Baru, KL City Centre
The Infinitum No. 18 Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, Kampung Baru, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 551,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
743
sqft
RM 741.59
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Luxe By Infinitum
This is an auction unit. Above image is not of the actual unit.
Auction process
1) Property can only be inspected from the exterior. No internal viewing is permitted.
2) For registration at the bank, full name, IC number, and address are required.
3) A deposit of 10% of the reserve price is necessary to qualify as a bidder.
4) The deposit will be refunded if the bidding is unsuccessful.
5) Bidders should verify loan eligibility before proceeding with the auction. Once the bidding is won, the deposit will be collected by the bank. If the bidder fails to complete the process on time, the deposit will not be refunded, even if the loan is rejected.
6) The property will be sold as is, where is.
6) The property will be sold as is, where is.
Amenities
Water heater
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment