[Tenanted] Near Twin Towers, TRX, KLCC, KL City Centre
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 21,000,000
6
Baths
15,500
sqft (floor)
RM 1,354.84
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About [Tenanted] Near Twin Towers, TRX
Commercial bungalow for Sale
2.5 storey building. Residential title, but commercial zoning.
Suitable for office, wellness centre, confinement home, etc.
=========================================
BUILDINGS FOR SALE/RENT:
1) Ampang: 16Ksf, RM8m (Good buy!!)
2) PJ: 24Ksf, RM8.7m (Good buy!!) ; 38Ksf @ RM16m
3) DP (private pool): 21Ksf, RM16.5m
4) Phileo Damansara (MRT): 23Ksf, RM11m/RM50K
5) PJ (LRT): 116Ksf, RM37M
6) Kelana Jaya (LRT): 151Ksf, RM47m
7) Bangsar: RM5.2m, RM13.5m, RM30m
8) Bukit Bintang: 11Ksf, RM27m
9) KLCC: 15.5Ksf, RM21m
10) Medan Tuanku: 21Ksf, RM13m
11) Brickfields: 22Ksf, RM35m
12) Cyberjaya: 11Ksf-198Ksf, RM9m-RM120m
Elaine Chong (Elle)
Senior Negotiator (15 years experience)
BA (Hons) Finance (Manchester, UK)
Polygon Properties
O19. 4414. O13
www. investklproperty. com
(Pls click on my profile to search for properties under my portfolio)
=========================================
BUILDINGS FOR SALE/RENT:
1) Ampang: 16Ksf, RM8m (Good buy!!)
2) PJ: 24Ksf, RM8.7m (Good buy!!) ; 38Ksf @ RM16m
3) DP (private pool): 21Ksf, RM16.5m
4) Phileo Damansara (MRT): 23Ksf, RM11m/RM50K
5) PJ (LRT): 116Ksf, RM37M
6) Kelana Jaya (LRT): 151Ksf, RM47m
7) Bangsar: RM5.2m, RM13.5m, RM30m
8) Bukit Bintang: 11Ksf, RM27m
9) KLCC: 15.5Ksf, RM21m
10) Medan Tuanku: 21Ksf, RM13m
11) Brickfields: 22Ksf, RM35m
12) Cyberjaya: 11Ksf-198Ksf, RM9m-RM120m
Elaine Chong (Elle)