Sunway Cochrane, KL City Centre
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 735,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
650
sqft
RM 1,131
psf
About Sunway Cochrane
Sunway Velocity New Freehold Launch, 60m Link Bridge to 3 Malls & TRX
想了解大马吉隆坡房产欢迎来电询问
~微信: YSPropDiary
~Line* yspropdiary
Call/Whatsapp/Zoom: Stella +6012-600.8178
双威伟乐城全新永续产权公寓,地铁、交通、商业、生活配套于一体。
黄金地段 · 华人居多的成熟生活圈
Sunway Cochrane, brand new luxury freehold property in KL.
- Features 3.4 acre lush resort facilities.
- Direct link to 3 shopping malls: Sunway Velocity Mall, Mytown & IKEA.
- 60m covered link bridge to MRT Cochrane Station
1-stop→ TRX
2-stop→ Pavilion KL
3-stop→ PNB 118
~微信: YSPropDiary
~Line* yspropdiary
Call/Whatsapp/Zoom: Stella +6012-600.8178
双威伟乐城全新永续产权公寓,地铁、交通、商业、生活配套于一体。
黄金地段 · 华人居多的成熟生活圈
Sunway Cochrane, brand new luxury freehold property in KL.
- Features 3.4 acre lush resort facilities.
- 60m covered link bridge to MRT Cochrane Station
1-stop→ TRX
2-stop→ Pavilion KL
3-stop→ PNB 118
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 735,000.
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 650 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.