Stonor 3, KLCC, KL City Centre
Stonor 3 Lorong Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,380,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
871
sqft
RM 1,584
psf
Photos
Map View
About Stonor 3
Luxury 2br Fully Furnished Unit for Sale at Stonor 3, KLCC
Prime KLCC Location | Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom @ Stonor 3
Located just minutes from KLCC, Pavilion, and public transport, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit at Stonor 3 offers modern city living at its best.
Fully Furnished: Yes — includes modern furniture, air-conditioning, fridge, washing machine, and TV
Move-in Ready: Ideal for professionals, couples, or expats
Building Features: 24/7 security, premium facilities, and a clean, secure environment
This stylish unit is designed for comfort and convenience, making it a perfect choice for own stay or investment.
Move-in Ready: Ideal for professionals, couples, or expats
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,380,000.
Stonor 3 Lorong Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.