Stonor 3, KLCC, KL City Centre
Stonor 3 Lorong Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,900,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,232
sqft
RM 1,542
psf
Photos
Map View
About Stonor 3
Big unit for Sale
Stonor 3 @ KLCC For Sale
Stonor 3 includes:
1232sqft
3R+3B
Fully furnished
Freehold
2 carpark
Asking RM1,900,000
Many Options to Choose:
689sqft, 1R+1B
871sqft, 2R+2B
1031sqft, 3R+2B
Why Stonor 3 ?
*550M to Conlay Station MRT Line
*750M to KLCC Park
*1KM to Pavilion Mall
*1KM to Prince Court Medical Centre
*Near Japanese, Singapore, Vietnam and USA Embassy
Call to arrange viewing:
Stonor 3 Focus Team
Rachel Soo (REN35458)
0*****
PropNex Malaysia
Stonor 3 includes:
1232sqft
3R+3B
Fully furnished
Freehold
2 carpark
Asking RM1,900,000
Many Options to Choose:
689sqft, 1R+1B
871sqft, 2R+2B
1031sqft, 3R+2B
Why Stonor 3 ?
*550M to Conlay Station MRT Line
*750M to KLCC Park
*1KM to Pavilion Mall
*1KM to Prince Court Medical Centre
*Near Japanese, Singapore, Vietnam and USA Embassy
Call to arrange viewing:
Stonor 3 Focus Team
Rachel Soo (REN35458)
0*****
PropNex Malaysia
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Business centre
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,900,000.
Stonor 3 Lorong Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,232 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.