Star Residences Three, KLCC, KL City Centre
Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,156,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,399
sqft
RM 2,256
psf
Photos
Map View
About Star Residences Three
Freehold Prime KLCC Address with Full Furnished Residence
High Floor City Living with Premium Facilities in The Heart of Kuala Lumpur
DETAILS:
- Built up : 1,399 sq ft
- No of Bedroom : 3
- No of Bathroom : 3
- Fully Furnished
Price : RM3,156,000.00
(Few units available in Star Residence : from 1 bedroom to 3+1 bedrooms)
Experience luxury city living at Star Residences KLCC, a prestigious freehold development located in one of Kuala Lumpur’s most sought-after prime addresses.
LIFESTYLE LIVING:
-Live minutes away from Petronas Twin Towers, Suria KLCC & KLCC Park
-Surrounded by international dining, luxury retail, and business hubs
-Ideal for expatriates, professionals, and families seeking central city living
-Excellent rental appeal due to prime location and full facilities
-Concierge service
-24-hour security with access control
-Hotel style drop off & grand lobby
ACCESSIBILITY & CONNECTIVITY:
-Walking distance / short drive to KLCC
-Easy access to major highways
-Nearby LRT & public transport
-Close to embassies, offices, and international schools
=======================
Owners are welcome to list.
=======================
Contact for viewing arrangement:
Sean Lee
010
388
0820
Ann Lai
012
955
8587
DETAILS:
- Built up : 1,399 sq ft