Sri Kia Peng, KLCC, KL City Centre
3 3, Changkat Kia Peng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,650,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,206
sqft
RM 747.96
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Kia Peng
Sri Kia Peng Condominium for sale
SRI KIA PENG @KLCC is an exclusive condominium 12 storey -(64 units ) super low density .
It's strategically between walking distance to KLCC, shopping, and leisure. one can hop to KLCC, Pavillion, Times Square & Sg Wang/Lot 10.
UNIT DETAILS:
*Freehold
*High floor - unblock view
*2,206st
*3 bedrooms 3 baths + maid's room
*Partly furnished / timber flooring
*Full Condo Facilities
For further enquiries and viewing, please contact CARYN WONG +6*****
UNIT DETAILS:
*Freehold
*High floor - unblock view
*2,206st
*3 bedrooms 3 baths + maid's room
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,650,000.
3 3, Changkat Kia Peng, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,206 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.