Soho Suites Serviced Residence @ KLCC, KLCC, KL City Centre
Jalan Perak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 860,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
813
sqft
RM 1,057.81
psf
About Soho Suites Serviced Residence @ KLCC
Kl soho suites
Kl soho suites
High floor
813sf
2 rooms 2 bath
1 car park
Tenanted 3900 per month
Maintenance fees 286 per month
Fully furnished
Selling 860k nego
High floor
813sf
2 rooms 2 bath
1 car park
Tenanted 3900 per month
Maintenance fees 286 per month
Fully furnished
Selling 860k nego
Amenities
Air conditioner
Cooker hood
Covered car parking
Fridge
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 860,000.
Jalan Perak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 813 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.