Skylon Residences, KL City Centre
Changkat Raja Chulan, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,639,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,076
sqft
RM 1,523.23
psf
Photos
Map View
About Skylon Residences
Fully furnished new unit for Sales
-Freehold luxury condominium
-Strategic location near to Pavilion, Jalan Alor, Changkat
-Low density
-Fully furnished, move in ready
-Big balcony with KL tower view
提供中文服务
欢迎来电询问了解马来西亚吉隆坡各大房产
Kindly reach me out for all real estates inquiries in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
GAN
Contact number:
+
6
0
1
9
8
8
2
2
7
8
1
Wechat: Gan_zy28
-Strategic location near to Pavilion, Jalan Alor, Changkat
+
6
0
1
9
8
8
2
2
7
8
1
Wechat: Gan_zy28
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,639,000.
Changkat Raja Chulan, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,076 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.