Skylon Residences, KL City Centre
Changkat Raja Chulan, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 900,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
518
sqft
RM 1,737.45
psf
Photos
Map View
About Skylon Residences
Luxury Condo Skylon Bukit Ceylon KL City Close to Bukit Bintang
Skylon at Bukit Ceylon (KL City)
Discover serene luxury in the vibrant center of Kuala Lumpur. Skylon provides a calm residential setting enveloped by lush greenery, yet is merely a short stroll from the bustling Bukit Bintang shopping and entertainment hub.
Key Highlights:
- Prime Location in the desirable Bukit Ceylon expatriate community
- Within Walking Distance to Changkat Bukit Bintang, Jalan Alor, and Pavilion KL
- Exceptional Transport Links with quick access to Bukit Bintang MRT and Monorail stations
- High Investment Potential with strong rental interest from expatriates and professionals
- Premium Amenities including a breathtaking sky pool with views of KL Tower and KLCC
- Intelligent and Eco-Conscious living features designed for contemporary urban dwellers
- Ideal for those who appreciate the vibrancy of city life while seeking a tranquil home environment.
Skylon @ Bukit Ceylon (吉隆坡市中心)
在吉隆坡的心脏地带享受闹中取静的奢华生活。Skylon 位于绿意盎然的 Bukit Ceylon 高级住宅区,为您提供宁静的居住环境,同时只需步行即可抵达繁华的 Bukit Bintang 武吉免登商圈。
项目卖点:
尊贵地段: 坐落于著名的 Bukit Ceylon 外籍人士聚集区,环境清幽
步行即达: 轻松步行至 Changkat 酒吧街、Jalan Alor 阿罗街美食和 Pavilion KL 柏威年商场
交通便利: 靠近 Bukit Bintang MRT 捷运站和单轨火车,出行无忧
投资首选: 优越的地理位置深受外籍高管和白领欢迎,租金回报率极佳
顶级设施: 拥有可俯瞰 KL Tower 吉隆坡塔和 KLCC 双子塔无敌夜景的空中泳池
智能环保: 结合智能家居与绿色建筑理念,专为现代都市精英打造
Contact for viewing and latest package:
Wallace
+6*****
wechat: wallace_yap