Skyline KL, Pudu, KL City Centre
Jalan San Peng, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 588,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
695
sqft
RM 846
psf
Photos
Map View
About Skyline KL
Skyline Pudu @ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Available For Purchase
Skyline @ Pudu – 2 Bedrooms Direct LRT | Golden Triangle
Expected Availability March 2026 / Immediate (selected units)
Prime Location – Direct Connection to LRT
Centrally situated in Kuala Lumpur with an immediate link to Pudu LRT Station.
1 stop to BBCC Lalaport
2 stops to Merdeka 118 & Tun Razak Exchange (TRX)
3 stops to Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
4 stops to Suria KLCC
8 minutes walk to Lalaport
10 minutes walk to TRX
Convenient access to SMART Tunnel, MEX & AKLEH highways.
Exceptional Facilities (50+ Amenities)
2 Olympic-length 50m Swimming Pools
660m Jogging Track
Basketball, Badminton & Futsal Courts
Fully Equipped Gym
Karaoke Room
Games Room
BBQ Terrace
Co-working Lounge
Rooftop Sky Facilities with KL Skyline View
24-hour Security with Access Control
Nearby Educational Institutions:
• Kung Min Chinese Primary School (700m)
• Chung Kwo Chinese Primary School (900m)
• Tsun Jin High School (1.7km)
Perfect for families, professionals & expatriates seeking convenience, connectivity & vibrant city living.
Contact now to schedule a viewing.
Prime Location – Direct Connection to LRT
1 stop to BBCC Lalaport
2 stops to Merdeka 118 & Tun Razak Exchange (TRX)
3 stops to Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
4 stops to Suria KLCC
8 minutes walk to Lalaport
10 minutes walk to TRX