Sky Suites @ KLCC, KLCC, KL City Centre
18 Jalan Pinang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 820,000
2+2
Beds
2
Baths
795
sqft
RM 1,031
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sky Suites @ KLCC
Sky Suites @ KLCC with Fully Furnished Unit For Sale
Sky Suites @ KLCC is a freehold serviced residence located at KLCC, Kuala Lumpur. This development are delivering an utterly unique structure of a trio of services suites towers, crowed by the iconic Sky Park on rooftop which offer unobstructed views of KLCC Skyline.
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 820,000.
18 Jalan Pinang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 795 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.