Sixceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre
6 6 Jalan ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 590,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
696
sqft
RM 847.70
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sixceylon
For Sale: 1 Bedroom fully furnished KL Condominium
Discover your new home in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium for sale, now available! Spanning 696 sqft, this property is located at Jalan Bukit Ceylon, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Bukit Bintang MRT station (0.5 km). You'll also find shopping delights at Fahrenheit88 (0.6 km) and Empire Suite @ Times Square (0.9 km) just a stone's throw away. The project boasts fantastic amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. Inside, the unit features an air conditioner, bed, fridge, and water heater, ensuring comfort and convenience in your daily life. Embrace the vibrant lifestyle this prime location offers and make this beautiful condominium your new home today! Call Sammi at 012.291.6821.
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bar stools
Basic lights
Bed
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 590,000.
6 6 Jalan ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 696 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.