Kampung Baru, KL City Centre
Kampung Baru, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 8,800,000
11,800
sqft
RM 745.76
psf
Photos
About this property
Commercial Land at Kampung Baru
Facing mainroad Commercial Land for Sale
(RM800 per sqft only)
Bank Value: Rm1,000 psf
~ Freehold
~ Bumi Lot
~ Can use for Residential & Commercial Property
~ Land area 11,800sqft
~ Located at prime location in Kuala Lumpur
~ 5min to HKL
~ 8min to KLCC, Masjid Jamek
~ Suitable for car showroom, commercial building, restaurant, retail building etc.
~ Asking RM8.8Mil only
More info / viewing please contact:-
MS .MAY LOO @ 0*****
Industrial & Commercial Property Specialist
REN 33686 (Terragroup)
(RM800 per sqft only)
Bank Value: Rm1,000 psf
~ Freehold
~ Bumi Lot
~ Can use for Residential & Commercial Property
~ Land area 11,800sqft
~ Located at prime location in Kuala Lumpur
~ 5min to HKL
~ 8min to KLCC, Masjid Jamek
~ Asking RM8.8Mil only
More info / viewing please contact:-
MS .MAY LOO @ 0*****
Industrial & Commercial Property Specialist
REN 33686 (Terragroup)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Commercial Land is RM 8,800,000.
Kampung Baru, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
11,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.