KL City Centre
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 6,500,000
129,156
sqft (floor)
RM 50
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Shop for Sale
Two adjoining 4-storey shop offices. Formally converted and used as an inn.
Suitable for hotel business, hostel, or reconverted for office use.
Call 0***** to arrange for viewing.
Call 0***** to arrange for viewing.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 6,500,000.
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 129,156 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.