RiverView (RiverView Kemensah), KL City Centre
Jalan Melawati 5A, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,550,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 796.88
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About RiverView (RiverView Kemensah)
Riverview Kemensah, Taman Melawati, 3 Storey Semi-D, for sale
Riverview Kemensah @Taman Melawati
- 3 Storey Semi-D
- Freehold
Asking Price : RM 2,550,000 Only
** Pls call YK Ho, O12-7797O69 for viewing appointment **
==========
Unit Details :
==========
Riverview Kemensah @Taman Melawati
3 Storey Semi-D
Freehold
Individual Title
Land area : 40 x 80
Build up : 3700 sqft
5+1 rooms, 6 bathrooms
Renovated
RM2.6Mil Nett
=========================
YK HO
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
REN 44484
OI2 779 7O69
=========================
- 3 Storey Semi-D
- Freehold
Asking Price : RM 2,550,000 Only
** Pls call YK Ho, O12-7797O69 for viewing appointment **
==========
Unit Details :
==========
Riverview Kemensah @Taman Melawati
3 Storey Semi-D
Freehold
Individual Title
Land area : 40 x 80
Build up : 3700 sqft
5+1 rooms, 6 bathrooms
Renovated
RM2.6Mil Nett
=========================
YK HO
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
REN 44484
OI2 779 7O69
=========================
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,550,000.
Jalan Melawati 5A, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.