Platinum Splendor Residence, KL City Centre
Jalan Semarak, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 460,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,065
sqft
RM 432
psf
Photos
Map View
About Platinum Splendor Residence
Platinum Splendor Keramat 1,065sqft Condo Keramat, KL Leasehold
Platinum Splendor Keramat 1,065sqft Condo | Keramat, KL | Leasehold | 3+1R2B2CP | Bare | 2 Carparks!
Leasehold condominium at Platinum Splendor, Keramat, KL — 1,065 sqft with 3+1 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 carparks. Strata title. Bare condition. Maintenance RM300+/month.
For viewing, call or WhatsApp: www.w***** TC Hou — 0***** | REN44941
List No: TCH0005
Property Details:
1,065 sq.ft. | Condominium | Platinum Splendor, Keramat, KL
3+1 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
Leasehold | Strata Title
Bare Condition | Maintenance Fee: RM300+/mth | 2 Carparks
Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to DUKE Highway & MRR2
Near Wangsa Maju & Keramat commercial areas
10–15 mins to KLCC & KL City Centre
Nearby Amenities:
Near AEON AU2 & Setapak Central Mall
Close to Hospital Wangsa Maju & clinics
Near SRK & SMK Keramat schools
Why You Can't Miss This:
2 Carparks | 3+1R | Platinum Splendor Keramat!
Near AEON AU2 | 10 Mins to KLCC
Leasehold | DUKE Highway | Bare — Design Your Own
100% Full Loan Available
Cash Out / Rebate
Low Downpayment
Banker & Lawyer Provided
100% Refund If Loan Declined
List No: TCH0005
Property Details:
1,065 sq.ft. | Condominium | Platinum Splendor, Keramat, KL