Platinum Splendor Residence, KL City Centre

Jalan Semarak, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 570,000

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,184

sqft

RM 481

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106869270
check-small-f
1,184 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 481.42 psf (floor)

About Platinum Splendor Residence

Platinum Splendor Residensi Semarak - KLCC view

Platinum Splendor Residensi Semarak For Sale
KLCC view
- mid floor
- 1184 sf
- 3+1 rooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 2 car parks

Price : rm570k nego

Please call 0***** Adrian for viewing

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 570,000.
Jalan Semarak, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,184 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.