One Residence, KL City Centre
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 588,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
888
sqft
RM 662
psf
Photos
Map View
About One Residence
One Residence KLCC
Location : Sg Besi
Name : One Residence Sg Besi
888sf
2 bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Parking Bay
Partly Furnish (kitchen cabinet, Wardrobes, Air cond, Water Heaters)
Leasehold (expire 2112)
5 tiers Security
5 Lifts per block
Completed on 2018
Return of investment
4.8% Pa.
Name : One Residence Sg Besi
888sf
2 bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Parking Bay
Leasehold (expire 2112)
5 tiers Security
5 Lifts per block
Completed on 2018
Return of investment
4.8% Pa.
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 588,000.
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 888 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.