Megan Avenue 2, KL City Centre
12 Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,093,000
2
Baths
1,823
sqft
RM 600
psf
Photos
Map View
About Megan Avenue 2
Unit office space available for sale near KLCC
Immaculately maintained premium office lot for sale at Megan Avenue KLCC.
* Freehold Non Bumi
* Strata title
* Built up 1900 SF
* Partly furnished
* Conveniently located near KLCC and financial institutions
* Within walking distance to LRT station
* Close to high-end shopping malls and upscale condominiums
* Asking Price RM1.1Mil
* Freehold Non Bumi
* Strata title
* Built up 1900 SF
* Partly furnished
* Conveniently located near KLCC and financial institutions
* Within walking distance to LRT station
* Close to high-end shopping malls and upscale condominiums
* Asking Price RM1.1Mil
Amenities
24-hour access
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Clubhouse
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,093,000.
12 Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,823 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.