Lucentia Residences, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre
No 2 Jalan Hang Tuah, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,150,000
1+1
Beds
1
Bath
654
sqft
RM 1,758
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lucentia Residences
Ready move in condition
The landlord brought for holiday home , mainly for own use .the condition unit is clean and tidy.
Facing kl view and is located the center of the city area.
- easy life style , connected to Shopping mall , operate by japanese company.
-easy access - direct connect to train station
- convenie to food as there is a big food court nearby.
Don't miss it..
Kindly contact us at 0***** for viewing.
Facing kl view and is located the center of the city area.
-easy access - direct connect to train station
- convenie to food as there is a big food court nearby.
Don't miss it..
Kindly contact us at 0***** for viewing.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,150,000.
No 2 Jalan Hang Tuah, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 654 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.