Le Nouvel, KLCC, KL City Centre
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 4,950,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,905
sqft
RM 2,598
psf
Photos
Map View
About Le Nouvel
Just a short distance to Petronas Twin Towers!
**3 bedroom unit for SALE**
For additional information and to arrange a viewing, please reach out to:
EK Chai
whatsapp: +6*****
email: e*****@*****
Ps. We welcome owners to list their properties!
EK Chai
whatsapp: +6*****
email: e*****@*****
Ps. We welcome owners to list their properties!
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,950,000.
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,905 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.