Le Nouvel, KLCC, KL City Centre
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,300,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,905
sqft
RM 2,782
psf
Photos
Map View
About Le Nouvel
Luxe Living at Le Nouvel Ardmore __ Freehold Excellence!
Discover unparalleled sophistication in this rare freehold gem at Le Nouvel Ardmore! This spacious, sunlit unit boasts high-end finishes, a premium layout, and breathtaking city views. Enjoy 5-star resort-style amenities, including an infinity pool, gym, and 24/7 security. Nestled in prime District 10, it’s moments from Orchard Road, top schools, and gourmet dining. A sound investment with high rental potential in Singapore’s most coveted address.
Freehold | Prime Location | Luxury Finishes
View now – exclusivity awaits! Contact for a private tour!
Freehold | Prime Location | Luxury Finishes
View now – exclusivity awaits! Contact for a private tour!
Amenities
Garage
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,300,000.
No. 152 152, Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,905 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.