Laman Damaisari, KL City Centre
Jalan 1/61, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,200,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,327
sqft (land)
RM 961.83
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Laman Damaisari
Low Density Gated Bungalow in Mont Kiara
There are only 18 bungalows located within the secure gated and guarded community.
It is conveniently situated close to Mont Kiara International School.
The property has been newly renovated and is ready for immediate occupancy as of early 2026.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,200,000.
Jalan 1/61, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 4,900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.