Kenanga Wholesale City, Pudu, KL City Centre
2 Jalan Gelugor, Wilayah Persekutuan, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 688,500
0
Bath
700
sqft
RM 983.57
psf
Photos
Map View
About Kenanga Wholesale City
Buy Now to Earn 161k! 19% Below Market Value Auction Property!
Kenanga Wholesale City
Unit: 05-38 (NLC)
Tenure: Leasehold
Reserve Price: RM688,500
Market Value: RM850,000
Auction: 3rd Auction
Restriction: Not mentioned
Register by: 7 May 2025
Auction Date: 14 May 2025 (Thursday)
Viewing: Interior viewing NOT available
KEY INFO
- 10% Deposit (Bank Draft/Online Transfer)
- Sold “as is where is” – No vacant possession
- Legal & stamp duty ~5–7%
- Online auction - highest bidder wins
FREE SERVICES
- Bidder Registration
- Loan Eligibility Check
- Auction Legal Specialist
- Property Background and hidden cost check
Call/WhatsApp 012 Seven 196 607 (Darren)
Unit: 05-38 (NLC)
Tenure: Leasehold
Reserve Price: RM688,500
Market Value: RM850,000
Auction: 3rd Auction
Restriction: Not mentioned
Register by: 7 May 2025
Auction Date: 14 May 2025 (Thursday)
Viewing: Interior viewing NOT available
KEY INFO
- 10% Deposit (Bank Draft/Online Transfer)
- Sold “as is where is” – No vacant possession
- Legal & stamp duty ~5–7%
- Online auction - highest bidder wins
FREE SERVICES
- Bidder Registration
- Loan Eligibility Check
- Auction Legal Specialist
- Property Background and hidden cost check
Call/WhatsApp 012 Seven 196 607 (Darren)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Covered car park
Multi-storey car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment