Hampshire Park Condominium, KLCC, KL City Centre
6 - 8 Persiaran Hampshire, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,580,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,803
sqft
RM 876
psf
Photos
Map View
About Hampshire Park Condominium
Hampshire Park Living Space
Experience life at Hampshire Park with this beautifully renovated unit featuring 2 +1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This well-maintained property offers a stunning view that you will truly appreciate. Located within walking distance to KLCC, it provides both convenience and comfort. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity! Kindly contact Jc +6014-‘3733757 for further details and to arrange a viewing.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,580,000.
6 - 8 Persiaran Hampshire, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,803 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.