Four Seasons Place, KLCC, KL City Centre
Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 15,000,000
4+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,843
sqft
RM 3,903
psf
Photos
Map View
About Four Seasons Place
Superb Fully-Furnished 4 Bedder Next to KLCC!
* 4+1 rooms, 6 bathrooms
* Freehold in prime area KLCC
* Fully-furnished move-in ready
* 3 dedicated car park
* KLCC park and shopping mall below
* Premium 5-star hotel service
* Branded residence next to KLCC
I specializes in KLCC residential new projects and secondary markets (own stay/ investment).
Kindly contact for private viewing.
Man Houw
REN 71136
PropNex Malaysia
* Freehold in prime area KLCC
* Fully-furnished move-in ready
* 3 dedicated car park
* KLCC park and shopping mall below
* Premium 5-star hotel service
* Branded residence next to KLCC
Kindly contact for private viewing.
Man Houw
REN 71136
PropNex Malaysia
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 15,000,000.
Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,843 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.