Four Seasons Place, KLCC, KL City Centre
Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,600,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,345
sqft
RM 2,676.58
psf
Photos
Map View
About Four Seasons Place
Four Season Place KLCC
*** Four Season Place , KLCC ***
- 1345sf
- Freehold
- 5 Star International Hotel
- Limited unit
- 2 Room 2 Bathroom
- strategic location in city center
- walking distance to KLCC Twin Tower & Train Station
* Specialist in KLCC prime location with all project/sub-sales*
* Pictures are for illustration purposes unless stated, actual unit might differ*
* Kindly contact Jess +6***** / Edward 0*****
for viewing & details. Thanks.
欢迎来电询问,想了解马来西亚房产为你一一解答。
我们有提供中文服务
Please Call Jess +6***** / Edward 0*****
Email : k*****@*****
- 1345sf
- Freehold
- 5 Star International Hotel
- Limited unit
- 2 Room 2 Bathroom
- strategic location in city center
- walking distance to KLCC Twin Tower & Train Station
* Kindly contact Jess +6***** / Edward 0*****
for viewing & details. Thanks.
欢迎来电询问,想了解马来西亚房产为你一一解答。
我们有提供中文服务
Please Call Jess +6***** / Edward 0*****
Email : k*****@*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,600,000.
Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,345 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.