Fahrenheit 88 (KL Plaza Suites), Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre
Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,020,500
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,570
sqft
RM 650
psf
Photos
Map View
About Fahrenheit 88 (KL Plaza Suites)
Fahrenhiet 88 ( KL Plaza Suites)
3 Bedroom 2 bathroom
Opposite Pavilion mall
MRT, Monorail, Rapid Buses, Grab and Taxi. Or GOKL Tourists Free Bus services Near by.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,020,500.
Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,570 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.