Colony by Infinitum, Kampung Baru, KL City Centre
18, Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman,, Kampung Baru, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 730,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
945
sqft
RM 772
psf
Photos
Map View
About Colony by Infinitum
Dual Key Unit. Good Investment
Good investment unit for short term stay !
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 730,000.
18, Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman,, Kampung Baru, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 945 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.