Casa Residency, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre
612 Jalan Galloway, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 620,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
712
sqft
RM 870.79
psf
Photos
Map View
About Casa Residency
600m, 9 mins walk to MRT Hang Tuah, Good for investment
Casa Residency @ Bukit Bintang, KL
FOR SALE : 2 bedrooms
~ Located at Jalan Galloway
~ 712 SF
~ 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
~ Fully Furnished
~ Level 9
~ Facing Stadium
~ Tenanted
~ 600m / 9 mins walk to MRT Hang Tuah
~ FREEHOLD
Asking : RM 620,000
#Welcome to offer, final price is subject to owner approval
Please call / whatapps :
FOR SALE : 2 bedrooms
~ Located at Jalan Galloway
~ 712 SF
~ 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
~ Fully Furnished
~ Level 9
~ Facing Stadium
~ Tenanted
~ 600m / 9 mins walk to MRT Hang Tuah
~ FREEHOLD
Asking : RM 620,000
#Welcome to offer, final price is subject to owner approval
Please call / whatapps :
Amenities
Car parking outside
City view
Covered car parking
Indoor play area
Common facilities
24-hour security
Sauna
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
612 Jalan Galloway, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 712 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.