Casa Residency, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre
612 Jalan Galloway, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 708,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
708
sqft
RM 1,000.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Casa Residency
Casa Residency, Jalan Galloway, On the Market
Explore your ideal residence in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence for sale, now available! Covering 718 sqft, this property is conveniently situated at 612, Jalan Galloway, Malaysia. Benefit from nearby facilities, including Merdeka MRT Station (0.5 km) and Bukit Bintang (0.6 km) for seamless travel. Families will value the closeness to Tsun Jin School (1.2 km) and Confucian Private Secondary School (1.5 km), providing quality education for your kids. Shopping is effortless with Pavilion Bukit Bintang and Lot 10 (0.7 km) in the vicinity. Berjaya Times Square and Lalaport (0.8 km) offer excellent dining and entertainment options. This residence boasts fantastic project amenities, including a covered car park, 24-hour security, and a refreshing swimming pool. Inside, you will enjoy modern features such as air conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen with an induction cooker, and elegant decorative lighting. Seize this chance to own a property in a lively area that merges convenience and luxury. Don't let this fantastic opportunity slip away—arrange a viewing today!
Amenities
Barbeque pits
Cctv
City view
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Sauna
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 708,000.