Bukit Ceylon, Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Ceylon, KL City Centre

Bukit Ceylon Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Ceylon, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 120,000,000

42,000

sqft

RM 2,857.14

psf

Property details

check-small-f
Commercial Land for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200031767
check-small-f
42,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 2,857.14 psf (land)

About Bukit Ceylon, Kuala Lumpur

Super Good Deal Commercial Land In Kuala Lumpur

Land For Sale ,Suitable Build Hotel / Shoplot

-Land Area :42,000 sqft
- Freehold
- In Hear of Kuala Lumpur City Centre
- Near Famous Street Food, entertaiment

Call Ken Tan Now For Appointment Viewing +6*****
Visit Our Website Now! www.h*****

We specialist in SemiD Bungalow for area below

Call Ken Tan Now For Appointment Viewing
0
1
3
5
6
5
6
9
9
5
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Commercial Land is RM 120,000,000.
Bukit Ceylon Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Ceylon, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
42,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]