Bistari Lavender Condominium, Chow Kit, KL City Centre
Jalan 1/64D Off Jalan Syed Putra, Chow Kit, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,280,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,422
sqft
RM 528.49
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bistari Lavender Condominium
Newly renovated house worth quality furnishings
- Newly renovated, RM300k
- All bathroom refurbished, with GROHE Sanitary fittings
- Quality furnishings and comfy mattress
- 9/10 brand new interior furnitures
- Well fitted, move in immediately
- All bathroom refurbished, with GROHE Sanitary fittings
- Quality furnishings and comfy mattress
- 9/10 brand new interior furnitures
- Well fitted, move in immediately
Amenities
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Playground
Sauna
Squash court
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,280,000.
Jalan 1/64D Off Jalan Syed Putra, Chow Kit, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,422 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.